Black Box Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

Black Box Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

SKU: MPN: FOSM-005M-STLC UPC:
  • $ 16.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 177 in stock.
Product Information

When every dollar counts, count on our new value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills. They have no fancy labeling or packaging and only come with a two-year warranty.


  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord
  • With 2 x LC Male Network connector, it is compatible with a network device
  • 5-m (16.4-ft.)
  • Black Box Corporation
  • Cables
  • Color:Yellow
  • Connector Cables
  • Limited Warranty:2 Year
  • Manufacturer Part Number:FOSM-005M-STLC
  • ST-LC

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question