Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

SKU: MPN: FO625-001M-STLC UPC:
  • $ 10.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 440 in stock.
Product Information

When every dollar counts, count on our value line. You'll get tested, good-quality, no-frills products at the right price and with a two-year warranty. What you won't get is any fancy labeling or packaging.


  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord
  • With 2 x LC Male Network connector, it is compatible with a network device
  • 1-m (3.2-ft.)
  • Black Box Corporation
  • Cables
  • Connector Cables
  • Limited Warranty:2 Year
  • Manufacturer Part Number:FO625-001M-STLC
  • Packaged Quantity:1
  • Product Line:Value Line
  • ST-LC

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question