Black Box 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

Black Box 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

SKU: MPN: FO50-010M-STLC UPC:
  • $ 19.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 10 in stock.
Product Information

When every dollar counts, count on our value line. You'll get tested, good-quality, no-frills products at the right price and with a two-year warranty. What you won't get is any fancy labeling or packaging.


  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord
  • Fully compatible with network devices
  • 10-m (32.8-ft.)
  • Black Box Corporation
  • Cables
  • Connector Cables
  • Limited Warranty:2 Year
  • Manufacturer Part Number:FO50-010M-STLC
  • Packaged Quantity:1
  • Product Name:50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable
  • ST-LC

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question