Black Box 1-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

Black Box 1-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

SKU: MPN: FOCMR62-001M-STLC-OR UPC:
  • $ 38.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 6 in stock.
Product Information
Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features 2 x LC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device
  • 62.5-Micron
  • Black Box Corporation
  • Cables
  • Color:Orange
  • Connector Cables
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:FOCMR62-001M-STLC-OR
  • Multimode
  • Orange Fiber Optic Cable
  • Product Name:1-m
  • PVC
  • ST-LC

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question